Ultra/High Density Fiber Optic Infrastructure

Centrinium™ UHD Series Central Office, Head Office, Data Center.

 

Dimension W x D x H: 485.6mm x 455mm x 44mm.
Finishing wih Powder Coating Satin Black.

Centrinium™ Modules MPO
12F to 6LC DX Adapter
(SM/MM)

Centrinium™ UHD Splice Modules
3LC Quadplex Adapter
(SM/MM)

Pacthcord Jumper Single/Multi Mode (OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4)

LMP Networks

Tools and Supplies

CENTRINIUM

CENTRINIUM

CENTRINIUM

CENTRINIUM

CENTRINIUM

CENTRINIUM

MTE TOOL CASE

CENTRINIUM

CENTRINIUM

Trusted by Big Companies

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque pellentesque viverra quam in aliquam laoreet quis justo.

Why Us

This pancemic drive all sector to be digitalize. More lean, effective, efiicient, transparent, accountable. The world are more aware on mitigation to face and life in uncertain situation. It impacts telecommunication to re-shape the existing infrastructure to have:

RELIABILITY

structured cabling solutions must provide stability and enable 24/7 uptime. Available to be monitoring to ensure performance issues and bottlenecks, view network usage, and troubleshoot your system. Network monitoring is essential to ensuring the success of a company. Ideally, systems utilizing network monitoring can automacally detect and respond to threats and performance issues.

Manageability

with constantly changing, the cabling infrastructure must be modular to accommodate changing requirements. When moves, adds, or changes are required, it is essential to be able to make these adjustments with minimal downtime.

Scalability

A key factor when choosing the type of optical connectivity is scalability. Scalability refers to both the physical expansion of the networks for additional premises. The cabling infrastructures installed today must provide scalability to accommodate the need for more bandwidth in support of future applications.

Flexibility

With technology and system equipment upgrades on the horizon, the infrastructure you deploy today must be flexible to adapt and accommodate the changes that will be required easily.